Absolwenci

Rocznik 1990


  1. Bagińska Ewa Irena
  2. Banach Renata
  3. Bączek Bożena
  4. Bigda Mariola
  5. Borys Krzysztof Jacek
  6. Borzymowska Katarzyna
  7. Brzozowska Joanna
  8. Charubin Agnieszka
  9. Charubin Halina
  10. Chojnicka Jolanta
  11. Chojnowska Ewa
  12. Ciszewska Agnieszka
  13. Ciszewska Joanna
  14. Cudnik Mariola
  15. Demiańczuk Małgorzata Ewa
  16. Duda Ewa
  17. Ejdys Maciej Gabriel
  18. Fidura Agnieszka Elżbieta
  19. Filipkowska Anna
  20. Filipkowska Barbara
  21. Filipkowska Danuta
  22. Gębarska Danuta
  23. Gębarska Hanna
  24. Góralczyk Danuta
  25. Gromadzki Andrzej
  26. Gromadzki Stanisław
  27. Jadczak Izabela
  28. Janułajtys Marek
  29. Jezusek Paweł
  30. Kierznowski Dariusz
  31. Kleczyńska Krystyna
  32. Kłys Mariusz
  33. Konopka Grzegorz
  34. Kotowska Małgorzata
  35. Kowalewska Katarzyna
  36. Kozikowka Renata Grażyna
  37. Kraszewska Edyta
  38. Kryszczuk Marzena
  39. Kuczewska Dorota
  40. Kulągowska Marzena
  41. Lubiejewska Agnieszka
  42. Łępicka Elżbieta
  43. Madrak Wiesława
  44. Mamak Katarzyna Agnieszka
  45. Mieczkowska Izabela
  46. Mieczkowski Krzysztof Bogdan
  47. Miłosek Irena Marzanna
  48. Miłsek Anna
  49. Modzelewska Katarzyna
  50. Muczyńska Iwona
  51. Muzyk Agnieszka
  52. Nadolna Anna Beata
  53. Nagórka Małgorzata
  54. Napiórkowska Beata
  55. Obrycka Agnieszka
  56. Olszyński Jacek
  57. Pasierbiewicz Adam
  58. Piekarska Marzena
  59. Pietruszka Adam
  60. Pietruszka Jolanta
  61. Podchul Elżbieta
  62. Podeszwik Beata Edyta
  63. Popkowska Dorota
  64. Potrzebko Grażyna Izabela
  65. Pupek Izabela
  66. Rakowska Joanna Ewa
  67. Rogińska Barbara Ewa
  68. Saciłowska Danuta
  69. Sadowska Wioletta
  70. Samełko Tomasz
  71. Sarnacka Dorota
  72. Sawicka Elżbieta
  73. Sekścińska Ewa
  74. Sendrowski Krzysztof Wojciech
  75. Sielawa Jolanta
  76. Sielawa Renata
  77. Skowrońska Małgorzata Żaneta
  78. Skrodzka Anna
  79. Skrodzka Dorota
  80. Skrodzki Radosław Antoni
  81. Sokołowski Jerzy
  82. Stachelska Iwona
  83. Stachelska Maria
  84. Staniurska Urszula
  85. Sutkowska Ewa Maria
  86. Sztachańska Barbara
  87. Szymańska Katarzyna
  88. Śląska Teresa
  89. Śmiarowska Marzena
  90. Śniadach Katarzyna
  91. Tyszka Antoni
  92. Topka Bożena
  93. Ugniewska Elżbieta
  94. Walewska Agnieszka
  95. Wasilewska Dorota
  96. Wesołowska Sylwia
  97. Wieczorek Marzena
  98. Wnorowska Katarzyna
  99. Wróblewska Justyna
  100. Zabłocka Joanna
  101. Zielińska Agnieszka
  102. Zielińska Beata
  103. Ziółek Mariola
  104. Ziółkowska Agnieszka Izabela
  105. Żegalski Radosław Jerzy