Absolwenci

Rocznik 1993


  1. Bałdyga Anna Beata
  2. Bałdyga Bogusława
  3. Baranowski Leszek Jerzy
  4. Bazydło Agnieszka
  5. Bednarska Agnieszka
  6. Brzostek Anna Monika
  7. Brzostek Grzegorz
  8. Bućko Katarzyna
  9. Cedrowski Krzysztof
  10. Chamryk Grzegorz
  11. Cholewa Małgorzata
  12. Ciak Wioletta
  13. Cwalina Małgorzata
  14. Cwalina Paweł
  15. Cytacka Monika
  16. Dąbrowski Krzysztof
  17. Długozima Marzena
  18. Domańska Grażyna
  19. Forfa Maciej
  20. Frąckiewicz Hubert
  21. Głódź Marek
  22. Gołaś Jarosław Paweł
  23. Górski Roman
  24. Grodzki Robert
  25. Grużewska Marta Joanna
  26. Grzech Małgorzata
  27. Grzybowski Andrzej
  28. Gutowska Bogusława
  29. Iłowiecki Tomasz Adam
  30. Jankowska Ewa
  31. Jurczenia Ewa
  32. Just Ewa
  33. Kamińska Magdalena
  34. Kiełczewska Barbara
  35. Kiełczewska Iwona
  36. Kleczyński Piotr
  37. Kłys Elżbieta
  38. Konopka Agnieszka
  39. Kosk Agnieszka
  40. Kostiuk Agnieszka
  41. Kotlewska Bożena 
  42. Kozikowska Anna
  43. Kuczewska Anna
  44. Kulczewski Michał
  45. Leoszewska Agnieszka
  46. Lewandowska Agnieszka
  47. Lutrzykowska Katarzyna
  48. Maliszewski Robert
  49. Masłowski Adam
  50. Mróz Michał
  51. Niedbała Katarzyna
  52. Olesiewicz Dorota Elżbieta
  53. Olszewska Anna
  54. Ossowska Beata
  55. Paliwoda Izabela
  56. Paliwoda Joanna
  57. Parzych Teresa
  58. Patalan Iwona
  59. Piaścik Marek
  60. Piotrowska Edyta
  61. Piwowarska Urszula Katarzyna
  62. Plona Sylwia
  63. Podchul Alicja
  64. Podkowicz Renata
  65. Połomska Agnieszka
  66. Pomichowski Arkadiusz
  67. Rainko Jacek
  68. Rączka Alicja Gabriela
  69. Rogińska Małgorzata
  70. Ruchała Ewa
  71. Rybicka Hanna
  72. Rybiński Michał
  73. Rydel Beata
  74. Samul Anna Alicja
  75. Sawicka Ewa
  76. Siwik Małgorzata
  77. Skrodzka Anna Maria
  78. Skrodzka Katarzyna Dorota
  79. Sobolewska Marzena
  80. Sokołowska Barbara
  81. Sówka Emilia
  82. Stasiak Grzegorz
  83. Szadziul Ewa
  84. Szczepankowski Zbigniew
  85. Szumowska Agnieszka
  86. Szumowska Edyta Monika
  87. Szymańska Katarzyna
  88. Świedzińska Agnieszka Monika
  89. Święcicka Anna
  90. Tercjak Anna
  91. Terlikowska Aneta Ewa
  92. Truszkowska Beata Agnieszka
  93. Trzcińska Danuta Lucyna
  94. Trzonkowski Piotr
  95. Tur Piotr
  96. Tutas Krzysztof
  97. Wilczewska Izabela
  98. Wiszowata Alicja
  99. Wróblewska Izabela
  100. Wszeborowska Dorota
  101. Wykowska Ewa
  102. Wysocka Małgorzata
  103. Zduńczyk Sylwia
  104. Zuzga Sylwester