Absolwenci

Rocznik 1994


  1. Achramowicz Iwona
  2. Arnista Agnieszka
  3. Barwikowska Barbara
  4. Biedrzycka Barbara
  5. Borawska Lidia
  6. Brzostowska Anna
  7. Chaberek Iwona
  8. Chodnik Agnieszka
  9. Cholewa Barbara
  10. Ciecierska Renata
  11. Cieniewicz Urszula
  12. Ciszewska Katarzyna
  13. Cudakiewicz Edyta Agnieszka
  14. Darmetko Elżbieta
  15. D±browska Agnieszka
  16. Długołęcka Monika Agnieszka
  17. Duda Edyta
  18. Dymczyk Maria
  19. Filipkowska Renata
  20. Filipkowska Urszula
  21. Forfa Urszula
  22. Fr±ckiewicz Urszula Dorota
  23. Fr±czkowska Magdalena
  24. Gajda Monika
  25. Gawrych Urszula
  26. G±siewski Artur
  27. Gembic Anna
  28. Glazer Izabela
  29. Gromadzki Sławomir
  30. Grzech Joanna
  31. Grzybowski Adam  Marek
  32. Jarosik Anita
  33. Kapelańska Agnieszka
  34. Kleczyńska Agnieszka 
  35. Kleczyński Adam
  36. Koomyjska Sylwia Monika
  37. Kordas Karol
  38. Kostiuk Andrzej
  39. Kowalewska Agnieszka
  40. Kowalewska Dorota
  41. Kowalewska Katarzyna
  42. Kozicka Iwona
  43. Kraszewska Sylwia
  44. Krupka Magdalena
  45. Krzyżanowski Michał
  46. Krzyżanowski Robert
  47. Kundzinowicz Monika Sylwia
  48. Lemańska Sylwia
  49. Łada Katarzyna
  50. Łępicka Monika
  51. Malinowska Anna
  52. Malinowska Monika
  53. Małolepsza Bogusława Anna
  54. Mamak Beata Maria
  55. Mamak Joanna
  56. Matuszewski Robert
  57. Modzelewska Aneta
  58. Nadolna Ewa Karina
  59. Narewski Wojciech
  60. Nicewicz Aneta
  61. Obiedzińska Agnieszka
  62. Olesiewicz Urszula
  63. Olszak Agnieszka Dorota
  64. Ossowski Piotr
  65. Pardo Barbara
  66. Piasecka Ewa
  67. Pietruszka Bogusław
  68. Pietruszka Katarzyna
  69. Pikulińska Dorota
  70. Pikuliński Daniel
  71. Piwowarska Monika
  72. Podchul Agnieszka
  73. Połomska Dorota
  74. Połomska Renata
  75. Pomichowska Marianna
  76. Przytuła Krystyna
  77. Pupek Beata
  78. Radulski Dariusz Marek
  79. Rojecka Marzena Edyta
  80. Rudnicki Paweł
  81. Rudnicki Piotr
  82. Rybińska Aneta Izabela
  83. Rzepnicka Liliana
  84. Sakowska Aneta
  85. Sawicka Katarzyna
  86. Sendrowski Dariusz Robert
  87. Skaradziński Tomasz Jacek
  88. Skrodzka Edyta
  89. Sokołowski Paweł
  90. Stachelek Ewa
  91. Starszewska Małgorzata
  92. Steczkowska Katarzyna
  93. Szablanowski Adam
  94. Szalunas Tomasz
  95. ¦niadach Agnieszka
  96. Trzaska Agnieszka
  97. Trzcinka Mariusz
  98. Trzcińska Agnieszka
  99. W±dołowska Magdalena
  100. Wieczorek Katarzyna
  101. Wołczyńska Izabela
  102. Wyrwas Agnieszka
  103. Zajkowska Małgorzata
  104. Zawłocki Dariusz
  105. Zdancewicz Sylwia Monika
  106. Zuzga Małgorzata