Absolwenci

Rocznik 1997


  1. Arnista Adam
  2. Bagiński Jacek
  3. Bagiński Marek
  4. Błaszko Aneta
  5. Burzyńska Monika Katarzyna
  6. Burzyński Marcin
  7. Chludziński Paweł Marcin
  8. Chodnicki Krzysztof
  9. Chojnowska Marta
  10. Chudzik Wojciech
  11. Chutkowski Karol
  12. Cicha Alicja
  13. Ciołkowska Małgorzata
  14. Dąbkowska Wioletta
  15. Fabiszewsksa Agnieszka
  16. Gabryś Anna Maria
  17. Gacka Monika
  18. Giembic Katarzyna
  19. Giermel Agnieszka
  20. Grużewska Bożena
  21. Grzymała Jacek
  22. Gutowska Alicja
  23. Haduch Agnieszka
  24. Karpiński Jacek
  25. Kiełczewska Beata
  26. Kiełczewski Zbigniew
  27. Kisiel Jacek
  28. Kleczyńska Magdalena
  29. Klimowicz Lidia
  30. Kłys Edyta Agnieszka
  31. Kobes Monika
  32. Kobryś Ewa
  33. Konopka Urszula
  34. Kosińska Joanna
  35. Kownacki Andrzej
  36. Kuczyńska Aneta
  37. Kukliński Jerzy Kamil
  38. Kulągowska Barbara
  39. Kulczewska Katarzyna
  40. Kulczewski Robert
  41. Kundzinowicz Marta Daria
  42. Lenkiewicz Agnieszka
  43. Lenkiewicz Monika
  44. Liszewska Wanda
  45. Luberska Alicja Izabella
  46. Luberska Ewa
  47. Marchewka Renata
  48. Marek Mariusz
  49. Marek Tomasz
  50. Mojkowska Anna
  51. Niebrzydowska Agnieszka
  52. Niebrzydowska Agnieszka (druga)
  53. Obrycki Adam Piotr
  54. Orłowski Paweł
  55. Orodzińska Ewa Izabela
  56. Pardo Anna Monika
  57. Pardo Piotr Sylwester
  58. Pastorczyk Ewa
  59. Pikulińska Magdalena
  60. Piotrowska Anna
  61. Pisiak Piotr
  62. Podsiad Ewa
  63. Poniatowska Sylwia
  64. Poreda Adam
  65. Potrzebko Adam
  66. Prusinowska Agnieszka
  67. Ptak Joanna
  68. Rainko Magdalena
  69. Rakowska Agata
  70. Rogowska Jolanta
  71. Rudnicka Monika
  72. Sadowski Marek
  73. Sekścińska Maryla
  74. Serowik Agnieszka
  75. Sielawa Edyta
  76. Siwik Kamil
  77. Skrodzka Monika
  78. Sokołowska Monika
  79. Stachelek Marzena
  80. Stanisławski Wojciech
  81. Szadkowska Katarzyna Agnieszka
  82. Szczęsny Arkadiusz
  83. Szczubełek Marzena
  84. Szewczyk Iwona
  85. Szewczyk Izabela
  86. Trzcinka Beata
  87. Wasilewski Jacek
  88. Wiszowata Katarzyna
  89. Włodkowska Beata
  90. Zielińska Sylwia Elwira
  91. Zyskowski Tomasz
  92. Żebrowska Małgorzata