Absolwenci

Rocznik 1998


  1. Arnista Lucyna
  2. Baczewska Marta
  3. Bagińska Agnieszka
  4. Bałdyga Monika
  5. Biedrzycki Michał
  6. Bigda Monika
  7. Bronicki Cezary Leszek
  8. Chaberek Małgorzata Ewa
  9. Cwalina Katarzyna
  10. Cwalina Renata
  11. Dąbkowska Małgorzata
  12. Dołęga Antoni
  13. Ferenc Małgorzata
  14. Frączkowska Hanna Jadwiga
  15. Góralczyk Michał
  16. Góralczyk Monika
  17. Grabowska Emilia
  18. Grunwald Marek
  19. Grużewska Halina
  20. Gutowska Katarzyna
  21. Gutowska Marzena
  22. Heretyk Hanna
  23. Izbicki Dariusz
  24. Jackowska Katarzyna
  25. Jadczak Anna
  26. Jakubowska Magdalena
  27. Jurski Karol Marcin
  28. Kałęka Elżbieta Marianna
  29. Karczmarczyk Monika
  30. Karwowska Beata
  31. Kiełczewska Marzena
  32. Kobus Radosław
  33. Kokoszka Agata
  34. Kołdys Iwona
  35. Kondracka Anna
  36. Konopko Ewa
  37. Konstanty Monika
  38. Kosowski Bartosz
  39. Kozikowska Elżbieta Lidia
  40. Kozioł Dorota
  41. Krysiak Jacek
  42. Kulas Izabela
  43. Kurkowski Marcin
  44. Leszczyński Wojciech
  45. Leszka Kamil
  46. Lipka Ewa
  47. Lubiejewska Beata
  48. Lubiejewska Sylwia
  49. Masłowska Hanna
  50. Mrozik Rafał
  51. Muszyński Zdzisław
  52. Nicewicz Małgorzata
  53. Orzołek Anna
  54. Parzych Dariusz
  55. Patalan Alicja
  56. Patalan Daniel
  57. Patalan Katarzyna
  58. Perkowska Magdalena Elżbieta
  59. Piasecki Artur
  60. Piaścik Justyna
  61. Pikuliński Michał
  62. Podchul Katarzyna
  63. Polkowska Anna
  64. Polkowska Emilia
  65. Przestrzelska Katarzyna Dorota
  66. Przybyłek Karolina
  67. Przytuła Monika
  68. Puławski Marcin
  69. Pupek Lucyna
  70. Rafałowski Krzysztof
  71. Rakowska Ewa
  72. Ramatowska Joanna
  73. Raszczyk Edyta
  74. Różycki Piotr
  75. Rudnicka Renata
  76. Rydel Artur
  77. Rydel Krzysztof
  78. Sadowski Tomasz
  79. Sekścińska Anna
  80. Skrodzka Jolanta
  81. Sokołowska Magdalena
  82. Sójkowska Agata
  83. Starszewska Iwona
  84. Szczepankowska Alicja
  85. Śliwka Anna
  86. Święczkowska Anna
  87. Truszkowska Alina
  88. Trzcińska Izabela
  89. Trzcińska Marta
  90. Tyszka Katarzyna
  91. Wachowska Joanna
  92. Walicka Izabela Kazimiera
  93. Waszkiewicz Mariola
  94. Waszkiewicz Marzena
  95. Wieczorek Ewa
  96. Wieczorek Marta
  97. Wiszowata Barbara
  98. Wróbel Monika
  99. Wyrwas Ewa
  100. Wysocka Marta
  101. Zalewska Bożena
  102. Zawojek Barbara
  103. Zuzga Diana
  104. Żukowski Jarosław