Absolwenci

Rocznik 2005


  1. Arnista Beata
  2. Bajno Monika
  3. Banach Katarzyna
  4. Banach Magdalena
  5. Bandzul Tomasz
  6. Baranowski Łukasz
  7. Bednarska Wioletta
  8. Biedrzycki Marek
  9. Bogdańska Ewelina Paulina
  10. Borzymowska Eliza
  11. Brzezińska Katarzyna
  12. Chludziński Damian
  13. Chorbińska Justyna Dagmara
  14. Chrostowska Agnieszka
  15. Cicha Edyta
  16. Ciecierska Alicja
  17. Cieloszczyk Katarzyna
  18. Ciszewska Emilia
  19. Ciszewska Magdalena
  20. Ciszewska Paulina
  21. Doliasz Tomasz
  22. Dymczyk Ewelina Justyna
  23. Dymek Kamil
  24. Faszyński Bartłomiej Paweł
  25. Fiertek Sylwia
  26. Filipkowska Iwona
  27. Foltyńska Ewelina
  28. Góralczyk Agnieszka Magda
  29. Góralczyk Eliza
  30. Grala Joanna
  31. Grosfeld Milena
  32. Grużewska Marta
  33. Gutowska Dorota
  34. Jabłońska Anna
  35. Jarzyło Agata
  36. Jermacz Tomasz
  37. Jurczyk Łukasz
  38. Kamińska Sylwia
  39. Kaszuba Krzysztof
  40. Klimek Maciej
  41. Klisiatys Olga
  42. Kołdys Agnieszka
  43. Konopka Marzena
  44. Kowalczyk Karol
  45. Kubrak Magdalena
  46. Kućko Tomasz
  47. Kulągowska Ewa
  48. Kurpiewski Paweł
  49. Lewandowska Ewa Anna
  50. Lewandowska Sylwia
  51. Lubiejewska Magda
  52. Malinowska Marta
  53. Malinowski Radosław
  54. Mieczkowski Jacek
  55. Miłosek Magdalena
  56. Misierewicz Małgorzata
  57. Nadolna Anna
  58. Napiórkowska Małgorzata
  59. Nawrocka Agata
  60. Nerko Paweł
  61. Okuniewski Marcin
  62. Olender Bernardetta
  63. Olszewska Iga Izabela
  64. Olszewska Mariola
  65. Ostaszewska Monika
  66. Parzych Anna Maria
  67. Pasierbiewicz Paweł
  68. Patalan Michał
  69. Piątek Anna
  70. Piątek Monika
  71. Pikulińska Elżbieta
  72. Pisiak Anna
  73. Piwowarski Michał
  74. Piwowarski Wojciech
  75. Podsiad Marta
  76. Połomska Małgorzata
  77. Poświata Justyna
  78. Prusinowska Bożena
  79. Prusinowska Monika
  80. Przestrzelska Emilia
  81. Przyborowski Dariusz
  82. Pupek Wojciech
  83. Purta Ewelina
  84. Reska Daniel
  85. Rodak Marcin Jan
  86. Rogińska Agnieszka
  87. Rogiński Wojciech
  88. Ruchała Emil
  89. Rybicka Ewa
  90. Rydel Michał
  91. Sadłowski Łukasz
  92. Samorajczyk Natalia Anna
  93. Sekścińska Malwina Katarzyna
  94. Serafin Dominika
  95. Sęk Monika
  96. Sęk Sylwia
  97. Skrzos Dorota Bogumiła
  98. Sokołowska Marta
  99. Solecki Maciej
  100. Sosnowski Krzysztof
  101. Stachelek Ewelina Justyna
  102. Stolarska Małgorzata
  103. Synowczyk Marta
  104. Syrowik Monika
  105. Szablak Brygida
  106. Śliwka Beata
  107. Śliwka Katarzyna
  108. Śliwka Milena Anna
  109. Śniadach Sylwia
  110. Święczkowska Izabela
  111. Truszkowska Marlena
  112. Trzcinka Ewa
  113. Wasilewska Martyna
  114. Waszkiewicz Olga
  115. Wąsowicz Ewelina
  116. Wilczewska Emilia
  117. Wilińska Ewelina
  118. Wilińska Magdalena
  119. Witkowska Agnieszka
  120. Wolanowska Jolanta
  121. Wróblewska Magdalena
  122. Wróblewski Radosław
  123. Wysota Gabriela
  124. Zadroga Karol
  125. Zalewska Małgorzata
  126. Zaruska Zofia
  127. Zielińska Magdalena
  128. Zielińska Sylwia
  129. Zielonka Emilia Julita

Liceum Profilowane Nr I
w Kolnie
Profil ekonomiczno-administracyjny

  1. Banach Iwona
  2. Bednarska Katarzyna
  3. Brzózka Katarzyna
  4. Bystra Aneta
  5. Grużewska Małgorzata
  6. Kalinowska Agnieszka
  7. Karwowska Anna
  8. Kosiewicz Iwona
  9. Kulągowska Karolina
  10. Kuliś Milena
  11. Leoszewska Katarzyna
  12. Małż Edyta
  13. Młynarczyk Katarzyna
  14. Modzelewska Marlena
  15. Pisiak Martyna
  16. Ptak Joanna
  17. Ramotowska Barbara
  18. Sadowska Anna
  19. Sielawa Monika
  20. Stankiewicz Małgorzata
  21. Tyszko Sylwia
  22. Wieczorek Emilia