Absolwenci

Rocznik 2009


  1. Al-Murtatha Kamila Ines
  2. Andrzejczyk Mariusz
  3. Bajno Przemysław
  4. Banach Damian
  5. Banach Łukasz
  6. Banach Małgorzata (3c)
  7. Banach Małgorzata (3d)
  8. Banach Wioleta
  9. B±czek Natalia
  10. B±czek Piotr
  11. B±czek Urszula
  12. Bednarska Martyna
  13. Biedka Ada
  14. Borys Adrian
  15. Borys Blanka
  16. Brakoniecki Andrzej Paweł
  17. Chaberek Ewa
  18. Chaberek Ewelina
  19. Chodnicki Marcin
  20. Ciak Rafał
  21. Czarnecka Milena
  22. Czerwiński Wojciech
  23. Darmetko Anna
  24. Długozima Katarzyna Magdalena
  25. Długozima Wojciech
  26. Duda Karolina
  27. Dworakowska Ewelina Zofia
  28. Dymek Konrad
  29. Filipkowska Anna
  30. Filipkowska Małgorzata
  31. Florczyk Justyna
  32. Forfa Mateusz
  33. Gabry¶ Paulina
  34. Gleba Jacek
  35. Góralczyk Marzena
  36. Grabowski Łukasz
  37. Grajko Sylwia
  38. Grala Tomasz
  39. Iwanicki Piotr
  40. Jarz±bek Natalia Patrycja
  41. Jerzyło Agata
  42. Jezusek Michał
  43. Kamiński Albert
  44. Karwowska Karolina Anna
  45. Karwowska Lena
  46. Kasznicka Emilia
  47. Kaszuba Magdalena
  48. Kijanowski Krzysztof
  49. Kmieć Piotr Jerzy
  50. Kołdys Karolina
  51. Konopka Marek
  52. Konopka Rafał
  53. Kosińska Aneta
  54. Kosobucki Marek
  55. Kowalczyk Izabela
  56. Kowalewska Monika
  57. Krzynówek Renata
  58. Kubrak Dominika
  59. Kuczyńska Olga
  60. Kućko Anna
  61. Kuli¶ Alicja Anna
  62. Kurkowska Joanna
  63. Kurpiewska Agata
  64. Lemański Piotr
  65. Lemański Przemysław
  66. Lidacki Artur
  67. Łynka Alicja
  68. Małż Artur
  69. Małż Magdalena
  70. Matuszewska Maryla
  71. Mieczkowska Małgorzata
  72. Mierkowska Barbara
  73. Milewski Łukasz
  74. Miłosek Damian
  75. Miłosek Eliza
  76. Modzelewska Monika
  77. Możdżeń Milena
  78. Murawska Ewelina
  79. Najda Alicja
  80. Narewski Sebastian
  81. Niedbała Sabina Anna
  82. NiedĽwiecka Justyna
  83. NiedĽwiecka Martyna Ewa
  84. Nikonowicz Maciej
  85. Nowakowska Magdalena
  86. Nytko Paweł
  87. Odachowska Katarzyna
  88. Odachowski Rafał
  89. Olender Justyna
  90. Olszak Karolina
  91. Paliwoda Agnieszka
  92. Paliwoda Ewelina
  93. Pardo Marlena
  94. Patalan Joanna
  95. Piekarski Tomasz
  96. Pieloch Krystian
  97. Pikuliński Marcin
  98. Pisiak Krzysztof
  99. Piwowarska Ewa
  100. Podsiad Michał
  101. Pota¶ Julia
  102. Przytuła Katarzyna
  103. Przytuła Konrad
  104. Puchalska Ewelina
  105. Pupek Daria
  106. Pupek Katarzyna
  107. Ramotowski Hubert
  108. Ranik Katarzyna
  109. Ranik Monika
  110. Remiszewska Natalia
  111. Remiszewska Patrycja
  112. Rutkowski Sebastian
  113. Rydel Alicja
  114. Rydelek Damian
  115. Sadowska Marta
  116. Samul Karolina
  117. Samul Katarzyna
  118. Sarnacki Marcin
  119. Serowik Przemysław
  120. Sitnikow Marta
  121. Skopnik Luiza Magdalena
  122. Skrodzka Joanna
  123. Sosnowska Małgorzata
  124. Stachelek Anna
  125. Stachelek Michał
  126. Stachelek Milena
  127. Stachelska Anna
  128. Staniszewski Rafał
  129. Stańczyk Malwina Luiza
  130. Szczech Łukasz
  131. Szczech Sylwia
  132. Szepietowski Łukasz
  133. Szymańska Patrycja
  134. ¦liwka Maria Magdalena
  135. ¦widerska Magdalena
  136. ¦widerska Marta
  137. Tanajewska Marta
  138. Tararuj Kamil
  139. Terebka Katarzyna
  140. Terepko Monika
  141. Topka Agnieszka
  142. Truszkowska Ewelina
  143. Trzcinka Tomasz
  144. Trzcińska Karolina
  145. Tyszka Anna
  146. Urbański Kamil
  147. Wasilewski Michał
  148. Waszkiewicz Karol Paweł
  149. Wieczorek Małgorzata
  150. Wietecha Marta
  151. Wiszowata Urszula
  152. Zaciek Ewelina Katarzyna
  153. Zalewska Sylwia Magdalena
  154. Zamojska Beata
  155. Zduńczyk Piotr
  156. Żołowicz Dawid Kamil