Absolwenci

Rocznik 2011


  1. Aleksiejczyk Karolina
  2. Andrzejczyk Łukasz
  3. Bagiński Marcin
  4. Bajno Joanna
  5. Bałdyga Małgorzata
  6. Banach Dariusz
  7. Banach Kamil
  8. Banach Victoria
  9. Bazydło Kornelia
  10. Bazydło Krzysztof
  11. Białobrzeska  Sylwia
  12. Biedrzycka Milena
  13. Biedrzycki Hubert
  14. Bogdański Mateusz
  15. Chaberek Katarzyna
  16. Chrostowski Emil
  17. Chrzanowska Beata
  18. Czerwiński Łukasz
  19. Darmofał Mateusz
  20. D±bkowska Ewa
  21. Dobrowolska Magdalena
  22. Fiertek Agata
  23. Gołębiewska Urszula
  24. Góralczyk Jolanta
  25. Góralczyk Natalia
  26. Górecka Martyna
  27. Grala Daniel
  28. Greloch Bartosz
  29. Hu¶cio Milena
  30. Jermacz Karolina
  31. Jerzyło Karol
  32. Karwowska Marta
  33. Karwowska Patrycja
  34. Karwowski Radosław
  35. Konopka Radosław
  36. Konstanty Łukasz
  37. Kosobucki Maciej
  38. Kotlewski Tomasz
  39. Kowalczyk Mateusz
  40. Krom Karolina
  41. Krysiak Marta
  42. Kubrak Małgorzata Izabela
  43. Kurkowski Tomasz
  44. Kurpiewska Kamila
  45. Lutrzykowska Monika
  46. Malczyk Mateusz
  47. Małż Damian
  48. Małż Joanna
  49. Małż Łukasz
  50. Marek Natalia
  51. Mickiewicz Justyna
  52. Mikucka Joanna
  53. Milewska Marlena
  54. Miłosek Łukasz
  55. M¶ciwujewska Ewelina
  56. Murzyn Marcin
  57. Musiak Małgorzata
  58. Nagórska Martyna
  59. Najda Anna
  60. Nicewicz Patrycja
  61. Nikiel Anna
  62. Obiedzińska Agnieszka
  63. Paliwoda Emilia
  64. Parda Justyna
  65. Pardo Karol
  66. Pikuliński Patryk Wojciech
  67. Pikuliński Piotr
  68. Pilecka Aldona
  69. Piwowarska Aneta
  70. Płaskocińska Katarzyna
  71. Podsiad Paulina
  72. Prusinowski Mariusz
  73. Pupek Arkadiusz
  74. Rainko Emilia
  75. Ranik Karolina
  76. Ranik Olga
  77. Rekosz Magdalena
  78. Remiszewski Paweł
  79. Ruszczyk Monika
  80. Rutkowska Ewelina
  81. Rutkowska Maria Magdalena
  82. Sadłowski Sebastian
  83. Sadowski Łukasz
  84. Sawicka Urszula
  85. Sek¶ciński Adam
  86. Sek¶ciński Kamil
  87. Siemion Elżbieta
  88. Słapińska Magdalena
  89. Socik Milena Edyta
  90. Stachelek Justyna
  91. Stachelek Sylwia
  92. Stachelska Marlena
  93. Szczech Patrycja
  94. Szepietowska Katarzyna
  95. Szymanowski Paweł Lech
  96. ¦więcicka Katarzyna
  97. ¦wisłocka Małgorzata
  98. Tanajewska Magdalena
  99. Tararuj Agnieszka
  100. Terebka Ewa
  101. Trzcinka Katarzyna
  102. Trzcińska Magdalena
  103. Tyszka Daniel
  104. Wierzbicki Damian Marcin
  105. Wróblewska Ewa
  106. Wróblewski Mateusz
  107. Wygnał Wioleta
  108. Zabielski Michał
  109. Zalewska Emilia
  110. Zduńczyk Natalia
  111. Zduńczyk Rafał
  112. Zegarowicz Łukasz
  113. Zielińska Milena